Election Summary Report
Presidential Primary - March 7, 2000
Summary For Jurisdiction Wide, All Races Official Final Results
04/04/00
11:55:58
President
Vote For: 1
Precincts Reporting
486/486
100.00%
Total Votes
163152
GEORGE W. BUSH
REP
66094
40.51%
AL GORE
DEM
49252
30.19%
JOHN MCCAIN
REP
31153
19.09%
BILL BRADLEY
DEM
8537
5.23%
ALAN KEYES
REP
4967
3.04%
RALPH NADER
GRN
1096
0.67%
ORRIN HATCH
REP
221
0.14%
DONALD J. TRUMP
REF
215
0.13%
STEVE FORBES
REP
213
0.13%
LYNDON LAROUCHE
DEM
199
0.12%
HARRY BROWNE
LIB
194
0.12%
GEORGE D. WEBER
REF
146
0.09%
GARY BAUER
REP
142
0.09%
HOWARD PHILLIPS
AIP
123
0.08%
KIP LEE
LIB
63
0.04%
CHARLES COLLINS
REF
62
0.04%
JOHN HAGELIN
NLP
62
0.04%
L. NEIL SMITH
LIB
58
0.04%
JOEL KOVEL
GRN
52
0.03%
ROBERT BOWMAN
REF
41
0.03%
LARRY HINES
LIB
27
0.02%
JOHN B. ANDERSON
REF
27
0.02%
DAVE LYNN HOLLIST
LIB
23
0.01%
Write-in Votes
185
0.11%
President Dem
DEM
Vote For: 1
Precincts Reporting
486/486
100.00%
Total Votes
70725
AL GORE
DEM
42782
60.49%
JOHN MCCAIN
REP
10363
14.65%
GEORGE W. BUSH
REP
8453
11.95%
BILL BRADLEY
DEM
6909
9.77%
ALAN KEYES
REP
959
1.36%
RALPH NADER
GRN
535
0.76%
LYNDON LAROUCHE
DEM
174
0.25%
DONALD J. TRUMP
REF
91
0.13%
GEORGE D. WEBER
REF
71
0.10%
STEVE FORBES
REP
56
0.08%
GARY BAUER
REP
43
0.06%
ORRIN HATCH
REP
39
0.06%
HARRY BROWNE
LIB
35
0.05%
HOWARD PHILLIPS
AIP
25
0.04%
JOHN HAGELIN
NLP
18
0.03%
ROBERT BOWMAN
REF
16
0.02%
CHARLES COLLINS
REF
15
0.02%
JOEL KOVEL
GRN
15
0.02%
KIP LEE
LIB
15
0.02%
LARRY HINES
LIB
11
0.02%
L. NEIL SMITH
LIB
11
0.02%
JOHN B. ANDERSON
REF
8
0.01%
DAVE LYNN HOLLIST
LIB
3
0.00%
Write-in Votes
78
0.11%
President Rep
REP
Vote For: 1
Precincts Reporting
486/486
100.00%
Total Votes
78113
GEORGE W. BUSH
REP
53205
68.11%
JOHN MCCAIN
REP
17025
21.80%
ALAN KEYES
REP
3353
4.29%
AL GORE
DEM
2854
3.65%
BILL BRADLEY
DEM
831
1.06%
ORRIN HATCH
REP
154
0.20%
STEVE FORBES
REP
121
0.15%
RALPH NADER
GRN
117
0.15%
GARY BAUER
REP
88
0.11%
DONALD J. TRUMP
REF
68
0.09%
GEORGE D. WEBER
REF
62
0.08%
CHARLES COLLINS
REF
32
0.04%
HOWARD PHILLIPS
AIP
27
0.03%
HARRY BROWNE
LIB
26
0.03%
ROBERT BOWMAN
REF
17
0.02%
LYNDON LAROUCHE
DEM
13
0.02%
JOHN HAGELIN
NLP
12
0.02%
L. NEIL SMITH
LIB
11
0.01%
KIP LEE
LIB
11
0.01%
JOEL KOVEL
GRN
8
0.01%
DAVE LYNN HOLLIST
LIB
6
0.01%
LARRY HINES
LIB
6
0.01%
JOHN B. ANDERSON
REF
6
0.01%
Write-in Votes
60
0.08%
President Lib
LIB
Vote For: 1
Precincts Reporting
486/486
100.00%
Total Votes
526
JOHN MCCAIN
REP
120
22.81%
HARRY BROWNE
LIB
106
20.15%
GEORGE W. BUSH
REP
96
18.25%
AL GORE
DEM
64
12.17%
ALAN KEYES
REP
35
6.65%
L. NEIL SMITH
LIB
27
5.13%
KIP LEE
LIB
21
3.99%
BILL BRADLEY
DEM
21
3.99%
RALPH NADER
GRN
12
2.28%
DAVE LYNN HOLLIST
LIB
10
1.90%
LARRY HINES
LIB
4
0.76%
STEVE FORBES
REP
4
0.76%
DONALD J. TRUMP
REF
3
0.57%
ORRIN HATCH
REP
1
0.19%
JOHN B. ANDERSON
REF
1
0.19%
CHARLES COLLINS
REF
0
0.00%
JOHN HAGELIN
NLP
0
0.00%
JOEL KOVEL
GRN
0
0.00%
LYNDON LAROUCHE
DEM
0
0.00%
GEORGE D. WEBER
REF
0
0.00%
ROBERT BOWMAN
REF
0
0.00%
GARY BAUER
REP
0
0.00%
HOWARD PHILLIPS
AIP
0
0.00%
Write-in Votes
1
0.19%
President Grn
GRN
Vote For: 1
Precincts Reporting
486/486
100.00%
Total Votes
405
RALPH NADER
GRN
184
45.43%
AL GORE
DEM
92
22.72%
JOHN MCCAIN
REP
57
14.07%
GEORGE W. BUSH
REP
25
6.17%
BILL BRADLEY
DEM
24
5.93%
JOEL KOVEL
GRN
13
3.21%
ALAN KEYES
REP
5
1.23%
DONALD J. TRUMP
REF
2
0.49%
GEORGE D. WEBER
REF
1
0.25%
ROBERT BOWMAN
REF
1
0.25%
HARRY BROWNE
LIB
1
0.25%
CHARLES COLLINS
REF
0
0.00%
DAVE LYNN HOLLIST
LIB
0
0.00%
LARRY HINES
LIB
0
0.00%
JOHN HAGELIN
NLP
0
0.00%
ORRIN HATCH
REP
0
0.00%
L. NEIL SMITH
LIB
0
0.00%
KIP LEE
LIB
0
0.00%
LYNDON LAROUCHE
DEM
0
0.00%
GARY BAUER
REP
0
0.00%
STEVE FORBES
REP
0
0.00%
JOHN B. ANDERSON
REF
0
0.00%
HOWARD PHILLIPS
AIP
0
0.00%
Write-in Votes
0
0.00%
President AIP
AIP
Vote For: 1
Precincts Reporting
486/486
100.00%
Total Votes
2086
GEORGE W. BUSH
REP
672
32.21%
JOHN MCCAIN
REP
567
27.18%
AL GORE
DEM
500
23.97%
ALAN KEYES
REP
107
5.13%
BILL BRADLEY
DEM
104
4.99%
HOWARD PHILLIPS
AIP
59
2.83%
RALPH NADER
GRN
28
1.34%
DONALD J. TRUMP
REF
15
0.72%
HARRY BROWNE
LIB
4
0.19%
CHARLES COLLINS
REF
3
0.14%
ORRIN HATCH
REP
3
0.14%
GEORGE D. WEBER
REF
3
0.14%
DAVE LYNN HOLLIST
LIB
2
0.10%
KIP LEE
LIB
2
0.10%
LYNDON LAROUCHE
DEM
2
0.10%
STEVE FORBES
REP
2
0.10%
JOHN HAGELIN
NLP
1
0.05%
L. NEIL SMITH
LIB
1
0.05%
JOHN B. ANDERSON
REF
1
0.05%
LARRY HINES
LIB
0
0.00%
JOEL KOVEL
GRN
0
0.00%
ROBERT BOWMAN
REF
0
0.00%
GARY BAUER
REP
0
0.00%
Write-in Votes
10
0.48%
President NLP
NLP
Vote For: 1
Precincts Reporting
486/486
100.00%
Total Votes
95
AL GORE
DEM
26
27.37%
JOHN MCCAIN
REP
19
20.00%
GEORGE W. BUSH
REP
18
18.95%
JOHN HAGELIN
NLP
14
14.74%
BILL BRADLEY
DEM
8
8.42%
RALPH NADER
GRN
5
5.26%
ALAN KEYES
REP
3
3.16%
JOEL KOVEL
GRN
1
1.05%
GEORGE D. WEBER
REF
1
1.05%
CHARLES COLLINS
REF
0
0.00%
DAVE LYNN HOLLIST
LIB
0
0.00%
LARRY HINES
LIB
0
0.00%
ORRIN HATCH
REP
0
0.00%
L. NEIL SMITH
LIB
0
0.00%
KIP LEE
LIB
0
0.00%
LYNDON LAROUCHE
DEM
0
0.00%
DONALD J. TRUMP
REF
0
0.00%
ROBERT BOWMAN
REF
0
0.00%
HARRY BROWNE
LIB
0
0.00%
GARY BAUER
REP
0
0.00%
STEVE FORBES
REP
0
0.00%
JOHN B. ANDERSON
REF
0
0.00%
HOWARD PHILLIPS
AIP
0
0.00%
Write-in Votes
0
0.00%
President REF
REF
Vote For: 1
Precincts Reporting
486/486
100.00%
Total Votes
333
JOHN MCCAIN
REP
98
29.43%
GEORGE W. BUSH
REP
79
23.72%
AL GORE
DEM
76
22.82%
BILL BRADLEY
DEM
20
6.01%
ALAN KEYES
REP
19
5.71%
RALPH NADER
GRN
8
2.40%
DONALD J. TRUMP
REF
6
1.80%
CHARLES COLLINS
REF
5
1.50%
HARRY BROWNE
LIB
5
1.50%
JOHN B. ANDERSON
REF
3
0.90%
GEORGE D. WEBER
REF
2
0.60%
JOHN HAGELIN
NLP
1
0.30%
L. NEIL SMITH
LIB
1
0.30%
ROBERT BOWMAN
REF
1
0.30%
STEVE FORBES
REP
1
0.30%
DAVE LYNN HOLLIST
LIB
0
0.00%
LARRY HINES
LIB
0
0.00%
ORRIN HATCH
REP
0
0.00%
JOEL KOVEL
GRN
0
0.00%
KIP LEE
LIB
0
0.00%
LYNDON LAROUCHE
DEM
0
0.00%
GARY BAUER
REP
0
0.00%
HOWARD PHILLIPS
AIP
0
0.00%
Write-in Votes
8
2.40%
President NOP
NOP
Vote For: 1
Precincts Reporting
486/486
100.00%
Total Votes
10833
GEORGE W. BUSH
REP
3530
32.59%
JOHN MCCAIN
REP
2898
26.75%
AL GORE
DEM
2837
26.19%
BILL BRADLEY
DEM
619
5.71%
ALAN KEYES
REP
484
4.47%
RALPH NADER
GRN
207
1.91%
DONALD J. TRUMP
REF
30
0.28%
STEVE FORBES
REP
29
0.27%
ORRIN HATCH
REP
24
0.22%
HARRY BROWNE
LIB
17
0.16%
JOHN HAGELIN
NLP
16
0.15%
JOEL KOVEL
GRN
15
0.14%
KIP LEE
LIB
14
0.13%
HOWARD PHILLIPS
AIP
12
0.11%
GARY BAUER
REP
11
0.10%
LYNDON LAROUCHE
DEM
9
0.08%
JOHN B. ANDERSON
REF
8
0.07%
CHARLES COLLINS
REF
7
0.06%
L. NEIL SMITH
LIB
7
0.06%
LARRY HINES
LIB
6
0.06%
GEORGE D. WEBER
REF
6
0.06%
ROBERT BOWMAN
REF
6
0.06%
DAVE LYNN HOLLIST
LIB
2
0.02%
Write-in Votes
39
0.36%
US Senate
Vote For: 1
Precincts Reporting
486/486
100.00%
Total Votes
155399
DIANNE FEINSTEIN
DEM
71939
46.29%
TOM CAMPBELL
REP
49873
32.09%
BILL HORN
REP
11554
7.44%
RAY HAYNES
REP
9194
5.92%
MICHAEL SCHMIER
DEM
3367
2.17%
GAIL LIGHTFOOT
LIB
2187
1.41%
JOHN M. BROWN
REP
1449
0.93%
JOSE CAMAHORT
REF
1170
0.75%
MEDEA S. BENJAMIN
GRN
1043
0.67%
JP GOUGH
REP
765
0.49%
LINH DAO
REP
712
0.46%
DIANE B. TEMPLIN
AIP
654
0.42%
JAN TUCKER
GRN
616
0.40%
BRIAN REES
NLP
456
0.29%
VALLI SHARPE-GEISLER
REF
289
0.19%
Write-in Votes
131
0.08%
18th Congress
Vote For: 1
Precincts Reporting
4/4
100.00%
Total Votes
910
GARY A. CONDIT
DEM
593
65.16%
STEVE R. WILSON
REP
212
23.30%
RODGER MCAFEE
DEM
96
10.55%
PAGE ROTH RISKIN
NLP
8
0.88%
Write-in Votes
1
0.11%
19th Congress
Vote For: 1
Precincts Reporting
343/343
100.00%
Total Votes
120447
GEORGE RADANOVICH
REP
78881
65.49%
DAN ROSENBERG
DEM
26775
22.23%
JOHN S. HERNANDEZ
DEM
10517
8.73%
ELIZABETH TAYLOR
LIB
2474
2.05%
BOB MILLER
NLP
931
0.77%
EDMON V. KAISER
AIP
780
0.65%
Write-in Votes
89
0.07%
20th Congress
Vote For: 1
Precincts Reporting
139/139
100.00%
Total Votes
34384
CAL DOOLEY
DEM
17243
50.15%
RICH RODRIGUEZ
REP
16302
47.41%
ARNOLD KRIEGBAUM
LIB
415
1.21%
WALTER K. RUEHLIG
NLP
378
1.10%
Write-in Votes
46
0.13%
25th Assembly
Vote For: 1
Precincts Reporting
44/44
100.00%
Total Votes
15242
DAVE COGDILL
REP
7614
49.95%
STEPHEN F. RICO
DEM
3927
25.76%
BOB DEKLINSKI
REP
1815
11.91%
RUSSELL A. HARRISON
REP
1641
10.77%
JONATHAN ZWICKEL
LIB
206
1.35%
Write-in Votes
39
0.26%
29th Assembly
Vote For: 1
Precincts Reporting
229/229
100.00%
Total Votes
82041
MIKE BRIGGS
REP
58626
71.46%
LITA REID
DEM
21165
25.80%
RON DRIOANE
LIB
2133
2.60%
Write-in Votes
117
0.14%
30th Assembly
Vote For: 1
Precincts Reporting
61/61
100.00%
Total Votes
15351
DEAN FLOREZ
DEM
9126
59.45%
KEN KAY
REP
6202
40.40%
Write-in Votes
23
0.15%
31st Assembly
Vote For: 1
Precincts Reporting
152/152
100.00%
Total Votes
37649
SARAH REYES
DEM
25993
69.04%
RICHARD G. CABRAL
REP
11590
30.78%
Write-in Votes
66
0.18%
Superior Court Judge Office 3
Vote For: 1
Precincts Reporting
486/486
100.00%
Total Votes
144723
DEBRA KAZANJIAN
69625
48.11%
DAN CASAS
40300
27.85%
GLENDA ALLEN HILL
24402
16.86%
DAVID A. ROBERTS
10187
7.04%
Write-in Votes
209
0.14%
Superior Court Judge Office 10
Vote For: 1
Precincts Reporting
486/486
100.00%
Total Votes
134923
JANE A. YORK
96839
71.77%
FRANZ A. CRIEGO
37823
28.03%
Write-in Votes
261
0.19%
Supervisor 2nd District
Vote For: 1
Precincts Reporting
126/126
100.00%
Total Votes
49533
SUSAN B. ANDERSON
22844
46.12%
KEN STEITZ
14901
30.08%
LEE BRAND
9355
18.89%
JOHN MENDOZA
2365
4.77%
Write-in Votes
68
0.14%
Supervisor 3rd District
Vote For: 1
Precincts Reporting
61/61
100.00%
Total Votes
17372
JUAN ARAMBULA
12007
69.12%
RUTHERFORD GASTON
3564
20.52%
STANLEY E. BENNETT
1779
10.24%
Write-in Votes
22
0.13%
Supervisor 5th District
Vote For: 1
Precincts Reporting
113/113
100.00%
Total Votes
38401
BOB WATERSTON
20168
52.52%
MIKE REYNOLDS
15662
40.79%
PHIL ERDMAN
1619
4.22%
PASQUALE F. CARBONE
869
2.26%
MICHAEL GOLDEN
13
0.03%
Write-in Votes
70
0.18%
City of Fresno Mayor
Vote For: 1
Precincts Reporting
229/229
100.00%
Total Votes
79837
ALAN AUTRY
22951
28.75%
DAN WHITEHURST
22177
27.78%
CHRIS MATHYS
10503
13.16%
GARRY BREDEFELD
10029
12.56%
DANIEL RONQUILLO
7929
9.93%
SAL QUINTERO
5046
6.32%
CHRIS PETERSEN
699
0.88%
BENJERMAN J. RAYA
214
0.27%
MICHAEL EAGLES
203
0.25%
Write-in Votes
86
0.11%
Fresno City Council District 2
Vote For: 1
Precincts Reporting
44/44
100.00%
Total Votes
17957
LINDA CALANDRA
4850
27.01%
BRIAN CALHOUN
4766
26.54%
BRYN ALLISON FORHAN
4082
22.73%
TONY JAGLASSIAN
3644
20.29%
JEFF ARGYILAN
593
3.30%
Write-in Votes
22
0.12%
Fresno City Council District 4
Vote For: 1
Precincts Reporting
28/28
100.00%
Total Votes
8924
BRAD CASTILLO
3269
36.63%
YVONNE BROWN
2850
31.94%
RANDY REED
2789
31.25%
Write-in Votes
16
0.18%
Fresno City Council District 6
Vote For: 1
Precincts Reporting
46/46
100.00%
Total Votes
19271
JERRY L. DUNCAN
10422
54.08%
MICHAEL ERIN WOODY
8804
45.69%
Write-in Votes
45
0.23%
Kings River Conservation Div 2
Vote For: 1
Precincts Reporting
104/104
100.00%
Total Votes
27102
MIKE M. YOSHIMOTO
15013
55.39%
ROBERT NIELSEN, JR.
12052
44.47%
Write-in Votes
37
0.14%
State Prop 1A
Vote For: 1
Precincts Reporting
486/486
100.00%
Total Votes
159263
YES
107991
67.81%
NO
51272
32.19%
State Prop 12
Vote For: 1
Precincts Reporting
486/486
100.00%
Total Votes
155524
YES
91708
58.97%
NO
63816
41.03%
State Prop 13
Vote For: 1
Precincts Reporting
486/486
100.00%
Total Votes
155659
YES
96680
62.11%
NO
58979
37.89%
State Prop 14
Vote For: 1
Precincts Reporting
486/486
100.00%
Total Votes
155296
YES
92238
59.39%
NO
63058
40.61%
State Prop 15
Vote For: 1
Precincts Reporting
486/486
100.00%
Total Votes
151474
NO
79806
52.69%
YES
71668
47.31%
State Prop 16
Vote For: 1
Precincts Reporting
486/486
100.00%
Total Votes
151436
YES
90774
59.94%
NO
60662
40.06%
State Prop 17
Vote For: 1
Precincts Reporting
486/486
100.00%
Total Votes
151553
YES
96527
63.69%
NO
55026
36.31%
State Prop 18
Vote For: 1
Precincts Reporting
486/486
100.00%
Total Votes
149298
YES
113771
76.20%
NO
35527
23.80%
State Prop 19
Vote For: 1
Precincts Reporting
486/486
100.00%
Total Votes
150649
YES
117975
78.31%
NO
32674
21.69%
State Prop 20
Vote For: 1
Precincts Reporting
486/486
100.00%
Total Votes
152061
YES
95639
62.90%
NO
56422
37.10%
State Prop 21
Vote For: 1
Precincts Reporting
486/486
100.00%
Total Votes
152656
YES
94835
62.12%
NO
57821
37.88%
State Prop 22
Vote For: 1
Precincts Reporting
486/486
100.00%
Total Votes
160796
YES
121891
75.80%
NO
38905
24.20%
State Prop 23
Vote For: 1
Precincts Reporting
486/486
100.00%
Total Votes
139774
NO
88394
63.24%
YES
51380
36.76%
State Prop 25
Vote For: 1
Precincts Reporting
486/486
100.00%
Total Votes
149711
NO
98042
65.49%
YES
51669
34.51%
State Prop 26
Vote For: 1
Precincts Reporting
486/486
100.00%
Total Votes
154708
YES
84188
54.42%
NO
70520
45.58%
State Prop 27
Vote For: 1
Precincts Reporting
486/486
100.00%
Total Votes
145591
NO
82219
56.47%
YES
63372
43.53%
State Prop 28
Vote For: 1
Precincts Reporting
486/486
100.00%
Total Votes
154313
NO
105640
68.46%
YES
48673
31.54%
State Prop 29
Vote For: 1
Precincts Reporting
486/486
100.00%
Total Votes
149026
YES
77326
51.89%
NO
71700
48.11%
State Prop 30
Vote For: 1
Precincts Reporting
486/486
100.00%
Total Votes
154434
NO
111122
71.95%
YES
43312
28.05%
State Prop 31
Vote For: 1
Precincts Reporting
486/486
100.00%
Total Votes
147767
NO
110367
74.69%
YES
37400
25.31%
City of Fresno Measure A
Vote For: 1
Precincts Reporting
229/229
100.00%
Total Votes
74951
NO
43258
57.72%
YES
31693
42.28%
City of San Joaquin Measure B
Vote For: 1
Precincts Reporting
1/1
100.00%
Total Votes
225
NO
212
94.22%
YES
13
5.78%
College of the Sequoias Measure J
Vote For: 1
Precincts Reporting
1/1
100.00%
Total Votes
176
YES
100
56.82%
NO
76
43.18%
Green County Council
GRN
Vote For: 7
Precincts Reporting
486/486
100.00%
Total Votes
81
Write-in Votes
81
100.00%
Reform County Council
REF
Vote For: 7
Precincts Reporting
486/486
100.00%
Total Votes
38
Write-in Votes
38
100.00%
Libertarian Co Central Committee
LIB
Vote For: 7
Precincts Reporting
486/486
100.00%
Total Votes
1796
ALAN RUFUS WATERS
242
13.47%
VICKI RICHTER
236
13.14%
RODNEY AUSTIN
234
13.03%
ELIZABETH TAYLOR
214
11.92%
KELLY LEE O'BOYLAN
202
11.25%
ARNOLD KRIEGBAUM
189
10.52%
RON DRIOANE
174
9.69%
ERIC H. SCHWEITZER
154
8.57%
JOSEPH TULLY
130
7.24%
Write-in Votes
21
1.17%
Natural Law Co Central Committee
NLP
Vote For: 7
Precincts Reporting
486/486
100.00%
Total Votes
57
BOB MILLER
47
82.46%
Write-in Votes
10
17.54%
Republican Co Central Comm #2
REP
Vote For: 8
Precincts Reporting
126/126
100.00%
Total Votes
107637
GARRY BREDEFELD
11649
10.82%
CHRIS MATHYS
11386
10.58%
DANIEL PAYNE
10460
9.72%
RUSS TEMPLETON
8819
8.19%
LYNN STOREY
8205
7.62%
JACK M. FIORENTINO
7478
6.95%
BRUCE KINABREW
7113
6.61%
DANIEL E. BARNETT
6923
6.43%
CLAYTON SMITH
6232
5.79%
DORIS DINGLE
5630
5.23%
ROGER M. ANDERSON
5593
5.20%
DON A. WRIGHT
5010
4.65%
T. RUSSELL MITCHELL
4977
4.62%
ANNE BARNETT
4277
3.97%
CRYSTAL ALSOP
3372
3.13%
Write-in Votes
513
0.48%
Republican Co Central Comm #3
REP
Vote For: 2
Precincts Reporting
61/61
100.00%
Total Votes
6829
SYLVIA MEHAS
2384
34.91%
BRET RUSH
2290
33.53%
SCOTT HAWKINS
2099
30.74%
Write-in Votes
56
0.82%
Republican Co Central Comm #5
REP
Vote For: 6
Precincts Reporting
113/113
100.00%
Total Votes
52489
BOB WATERSTON
13965
26.61%
MARK D. JOHNSON
7867
14.99%
GAIL NORTON CARVER
6840
13.03%
AUDREY R. STEWART
6795
12.95%
FRED VANDERHOOF
6654
12.68%
CECIL F. PERRY
5735
10.93%
NATHAN MAGSIG
4269
8.13%
Write-in Votes
364
0.69%